MITGLIEDER

Feu­er­wehr­kom­man­do

Kom­man­dant

Freidl Mathi­as, B.A. HBI

Kom­man­dant-Stell­ver­tre­ter

Hörgl Karl Heinz, BR

Feu­er­wehr­ver­wal­tung

Kas­sier

Bin­der Wolf­gang, LM d.V.

Schrift­füh­rer

Stein­wen­der Mar­kus, LM d.V.

EDV

Mül­ler Alex­an­der, LM d.V.

Sach­ge­bie­te

Atem­schutz

Iovu Paul, LM 

Aus­bil­dung / Bewerbe

Grill Mario, BM

Beklei­dung

Gol­lob Flo­ri­an, OFM

Digi­ta­le Einsatzmittel

Kle­men Tho­mas, OBI a.D.

EBB

Hörgl Karl Heinz, BR

Fahr­zeug­schu­lung

Kastl Hans-Peter, LM d.F.

Funk

Petro­vic Ben­ja­min, LM

Gerä­te- und Maschinenmeister

Hörgl Karl Heinz, BR

Gefahr­gut

Hörgl Karl Heinz, BR

Jugend

Eck­art Anni­ka, LM d.F.

Kame­rad­schafts­pfle­ge

Griendl Anton, LM

MRAS

Prietl Johan­nes, LM

Öffent­lich­keits­ar­beit

Stein­wen­der Mar­kus, LM d.V.

Sani­tät

Fabi­an Micha­el, LM

Senio­ren

Skar­geth Wal­ter, BM d.F.

Vor­beu­gen­der Brandschutz

Haring Micha­el, LM d.F.

Lösch­zug 1

Zugs­kom­man­dant

Grill Mario, BM

Grup­pen­kom­man­dant

Fabi­an Micha­el, LM

Grup­pen­kom­man­dant

Iovu Paul, LM

Mann­schaft

Bin­der Wolf­gang, LM d.V.

Cernec Mathi­as, HFM

Glo­cken­gie­ßer Andre­as, HFM

Jas­betz Bernd, LM

Rei­te­rer Dani­el, OFM

Kol­ler Mel­vin, FM

Kol­ler Robert, FM

Neu­bau­er Hel­mut, BI a.D.

Schantl Flo­ri­an, OFM

Tri­bu­ser Kevin, HFM

Ully Adri­an, FM

Koh­ler Wolf­gang, LM

Kol­ler Fabi­an, HFM

Ling Eli­sa­beth Wen Hui, OFM

Wolf­gru­ber Vic­to­ria, FM

Ling Eli­sa­beth Wen Hui, OFM

Wolf­gru­ber Vic­to­ria, FM

Edeg­ger Hubert, LM

Lösch­zug 2

Zugs­kom­man­dant

DI Dr. Lich­ten­eg­ger Gerald, BR d.F.

Grup­pen­kom­man­dant

Petro­vic Ben­ja­min, LM

Grup­pen­kom­man­dant

Prietl Johan­nes, LM

Mann­schaft

Eck­art Katha­ri­na, OFM

Föl­ler Erich, LM

Griendl Anton, LM

Grill Maxi­mi­li­an, OFM

Kastl Hans-Peter, LM d.F.

Less­mann Wolf­gang, FM

Waltl Andre­as, OLM d.F.

Lorenz Josef, LM

Mül­ler Alex­an­der, LM d.V.

Nin­aus Klaus, LM

Pölzl Micha­el, LM

Kien­reich Kevin, LM

Skar­geth Wal­ter, BM d.F.

Theußl Jakob, JFM

Franz Ingo, LM

Lösch­zug 3

Zug­kom­man­dant

Ing. Kle­men Tho­mas, OBI a.D.

Grup­pen­kom­man­dant

Ing. Haydn-Fal­ken­burg Rein­hard, B.A. MSc PMBA, LM 

Grup­pen­kom­man­dant

Men­ego­ni Micha­el, LM

Mann­schaft

Cebu­lar Paul, OFM

Eck­art Anni­ka, LM d.F.

Freidl Franz, HFM

Gol­lob Flo­ri­an, OFM

Grill Tobi­as, OFM

Illes Tibor, HFM

Kle­men Gerd, LM

Knap­pitsch-Reich Karl-Phil­ip, LM

Koch Dani­el, LM 

Reinprecht Patrick, HFM

Stein­wen­der Mar­kus, LM d.V.

Cebu­lar Phil­ipp, FM

Klug Alfred, HFM

Für­pass Bernd, HFM

Reser­ve / Senioren

Jauk Flo­ri­an, EABI

Klemm Andre­as, HFM

Mörth Johann, LM

Rei­te­rer Micha­el, LM

Smo­la­na Alfred, ELFR 

Cla­vora Man­fred, OFM 

Dam­ja­no­vic Peter, FM 

Kügerl Josef, HFM 

Pich­ler Her­bert, LM 

Schorn Wer­ner, LM 

Stiegler Ger­hard, Ing., HBI a.D.

Feu­er­wehr­ju­gend

Trummer Celi­na, JFM

Tamas Geor­gea­na, JFM

Sima Armi­na, JFM

Strahl­ho­fer Leo­nie Adi­na, JFM

Stein­sche­rer Mar­cel, JFM

Bund Max, JFM

Wag­ner Moritz Jakob, JFM

Groß Rapha­el, JFM